34, HAWKS WAY, SLEAFORD, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

NG34 7UR

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£86,000
Last Sold Price
15 March 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+186.7%
Price Change
+£56,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£86,000+186.7%
Sold on 15 March 2005
Terraced
+£56,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,995
Sold on 26 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1