Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, FENWICK STREET, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG20 0NH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£57,600
Last Sold Price
24 November 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+360.8%
Price Change
+£45,100 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£57,600
+360.8%
Sold on 24 November 2025
Terraced
+£45,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£12,500
Sold on 8 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG20 0NH
← Back to All Properties