Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, CHESTNUT WALK, DUNMOW, UTTLESFORD, ESSEX
CM6 3EJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.1%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£275,000
+34.1%
Sold on 30 June 2016
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£205,000
-6.8%
Sold on 4 November 2010
Terraced
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000
+214.3%
Sold on 30 June 2010
Terraced
+£150,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,995
Sold on 1 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM6 3EJ
← Back to All Properties