Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, CHALDEAN WAY, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE11 3NX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£390,000
Last Sold Price
21 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.9%
Price Change
+£101,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£390,000
+34.9%
Sold on 21 January 2026
Detached
+£101,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£289,000
+15.6%
Sold on 11 July 2014
Detached
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+159.1%
Sold on 4 August 2006
Detached
+£153,525 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,475
Sold on 29 September 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE11 3NX
← Back to All Properties