Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FIRST AND SECOND FLOOR MAISONETTE, 4, RANDALL ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS8 4TP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£415,000
Last Sold Price
17 October 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.5%
Price Change
+£185,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£415,000
+80.5%
Sold on 17 October 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£185,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£229,950
Sold on 24 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS8 4TP
← Back to All Properties