12, THORNFIELD, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN3 8QR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£99,995
Last Sold Price
19 September 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+115.0%
Price Change
+£53,495 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£99,995+115.0%
Sold on 19 September 2003
Semi-Detached
+£53,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,500+17.7%
Sold on 17 December 1998
Semi-Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,500
Sold on 31 July 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1