22, BRACKEN WALK, MARKFIELD, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE67 9WZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£180,000
Last Sold Price
11 July 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+118.2%
Price Change
+£97,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£180,000+118.2%
Sold on 11 July 2022
Semi-Detached
+£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,500+65.0%
Sold on 1 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 10 December 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1