Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, IFIELD WAY, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT
DA12 5UJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£302,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.8%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£302,000
+19.8%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£252,000
+68.0%
Sold on 25 October 2019
Terraced
+£102,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 31 May 2013
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA12 5UJ
← Back to All Properties