29, HAWK ROAD, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M44 6LE

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£44,500
Last Sold Price
5 August 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+122.5%
Price Change
+£24,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£44,500+122.5%
Sold on 5 August 2003
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 18 September 2001
Terraced
Sale #1