54, REPTON CLOSE, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON

LU3 3UL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£147,000
Last Sold Price
17 July 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+157.9%
Price Change
+£90,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£147,000+157.9%
Sold on 17 July 2009
Terraced
+£90,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,995+25.3%
Sold on 13 July 1999
Terraced
+£11,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,500
Sold on 15 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1