Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, ELM PARK ROAD, HAVANT, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO9 2AD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£192,000
Last Sold Price
23 September 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+94.9%
Price Change
+£93,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£192,000
+94.9%
Sold on 23 September 2005
Semi-Detached
+£93,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,500
+24.7%
Sold on 4 June 1999
Semi-Detached
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,000
Sold on 11 February 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO9 2AD
← Back to All Properties