19, NETHERMOOR LANE, SHEFFIELD, NORTH EAST DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE

S21 1BZ

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£104,500
Last Sold Price
14 June 2017
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.0%
Price Change
-£5,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£104,500-5.0%
Sold on 14 June 2017
Terraced
-£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£110,000+25.7%
Sold on 21 April 2017
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£87,500-2.2%
Sold on 21 June 2013
Terraced
-£1,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£89,450+148.5%
Sold on 27 January 2006
Terraced
+£53,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,000+0.0%
Sold on 10 August 2001
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 28 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1