5, THE GREEN, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN4 7BU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£350,000
Last Sold Price
5 November 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.9%
Price Change
+£115,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£350,000+48.9%
Sold on 5 November 2020
Terraced
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£235,000+170.1%
Sold on 8 August 2008
Terraced
+£148,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,000+58.2%
Sold on 12 September 1997
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 19 January 1996
Terraced
Sale #1