FLAT 23, TANFIELD COURT, GUILDFORD ROAD, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX

RH12 1TR

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£140,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£140,000+0.0%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£140,000+135.3%
Sold on 16 July 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£80,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£59,500+14.4%
Sold on 12 May 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,000+18.2%
Sold on 17 December 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 28 June 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1