Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, PEAKES PLACE, ST ALBANS, ST ALBANS, HERTFORDSHIRE
AL1 5AY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£257,500
Last Sold Price
4 December 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.1%
Price Change
+£56,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£257,500
+28.1%
Sold on 4 December 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£201,000
+68.2%
Sold on 22 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£81,499 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,501
Sold on 30 June 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in AL1 5AY
← Back to All Properties