31, FRERE AVENUE, FLEET, HART, HAMPSHIRE

GU51 5AW

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£597,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.7%
Price Change
+£284,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£597,000+90.7%
Sold on 19 December 2022
Detached
+£284,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£313,000
Sold on 23 October 2009
Detached
Sale #1