Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, DICKENSON ROAD, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO4 5BS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£362,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.1%
Price Change
+£92,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£362,000
+34.1%
Sold on 6 February 2017
Detached
+£92,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£270,000
+8.0%
Sold on 31 March 2010
Detached
+£20,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,995
Sold on 17 December 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO4 5BS
← Back to All Properties