Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, SCHOLARS COURT, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN1 1DQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£212,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.3%
Price Change
+£62,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£212,000
+41.3%
Sold on 30 May 2008
Terraced
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+31.6%
Sold on 3 August 2001
Terraced
+£36,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,950
Sold on 23 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN1 1DQ
← Back to All Properties