Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
190, HALL STREET, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK1 4JG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£149,539
Last Sold Price
20 February 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.3%
Price Change
+£36,539 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£149,539
+32.3%
Sold on 20 February 2024
Terraced
+£36,539 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,000
+8.7%
Sold on 6 December 2013
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,000
Sold on 24 March 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK1 4JG
← Back to All Properties