Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, LOUGHLAND CLOSE, LEICESTER, BLABY, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE8 4PB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£119,000
Last Sold Price
1 February 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.6%
Price Change
-£3,200 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£119,000
-2.6%
Sold on 1 February 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,200
-4.2%
Sold on 6 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,500
Sold on 26 November 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE8 4PB
← Back to All Properties