Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
381, STOCKPORT ROAD, HYDE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK14 5RY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£123,950
Last Sold Price
28 March 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.8%
Price Change
+£8,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£123,950
+7.8%
Sold on 28 March 2014
Terraced
+£8,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
-1.7%
Sold on 29 July 2011
Terraced
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,000
+1.7%
Sold on 30 April 2010
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 17 November 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK14 5RY
← Back to All Properties