18, BALMORAL CLOSE, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON

SO16 8ER

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£224,000
Last Sold Price
16 May 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+211.1%
Price Change
+£152,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£224,000+211.1%
Sold on 16 May 2008
Terraced
+£152,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,000+7.1%
Sold on 15 December 1995
Terraced
+£4,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,250
Sold on 30 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1