Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
172, LONDON ROAD, BRANDON, WEST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP27 0LP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,500
Last Sold Price
16 January 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.3%
Price Change
+£85,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£200,500
+74.3%
Sold on 16 January 2023
Semi-Detached
+£85,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+215.1%
Sold on 17 July 2013
Semi-Detached
+£78,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 27 March 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP27 0LP
← Back to All Properties