Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, ROSENEATH AVENUE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M19 3LT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
4 November 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.2%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£220,000
+69.2%
Sold on 4 November 2022
Terraced
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000
+42.1%
Sold on 18 March 2016
Terraced
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,500
+169.5%
Sold on 8 April 2005
Terraced
+£57,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,950
Sold on 25 August 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M19 3LT
← Back to All Properties