Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
193, HORTON ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M14 7QE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£232,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.8%
Price Change
+£69,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£232,000
+42.8%
Sold on 19 December 2024
Terraced
+£69,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,500
+41.3%
Sold on 13 December 2018
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 4 November 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M14 7QE
← Back to All Properties