73, MANSFIELD ROAD, SHEFFIELD, NORTH EAST DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE

S21 2BW

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£687,000
Last Sold Price
19 September 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+587.0%
Price Change
+£587,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£687,000+587.0%
Sold on 19 September 2014
Detached
+£587,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 18 June 1999
Detached
Sale #1