Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, KIRKFELL DRIVE, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB12 8AZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£248,950
Last Sold Price
7 June 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.8%
Price Change
+£108,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£248,950
+77.8%
Sold on 7 June 2022
Detached
+£108,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+105.9%
Sold on 4 May 2016
Detached
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 19 December 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB12 8AZ
← Back to All Properties