51, CHATHAM HOUSE, RACECOURSE ROAD, NEWBURY, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE

RG14 7GJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£230,000
Last Sold Price
11 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.2%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£230,000+8.2%
Sold on 11 November 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£212,500+8.4%
Sold on 16 November 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£196,000
Sold on 31 July 2015
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1