Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, LYON OAKS, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG42 2PY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£217,500
Last Sold Price
14 December 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.0%
Price Change
+£47,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£217,500
+28.0%
Sold on 14 December 2007
Terraced
+£47,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£169,950
+21.4%
Sold on 12 December 2003
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,950
+42.9%
Sold on 9 July 2001
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,950
Sold on 31 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG42 2PY
← Back to All Properties