69, RUSHDALE ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S8 9QA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£100,000
Last Sold Price
21 December 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+217.5%
Price Change
+£68,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£100,000+217.5%
Sold on 21 December 2005
Terraced
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£31,500+12.5%
Sold on 25 September 2000
Terraced
+£3,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£27,995-6.7%
Sold on 22 April 1996
Terraced
-£2,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 2 February 1996
Terraced
Sale #1