Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, SUNNY BAR, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN1 1LY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£700,000
Last Sold Price
11 March 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-39.7%
Price Change
-£460,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£700,000
-39.7%
Sold on 11 March 2019
Other
-£460,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£1,160,000
Sold on 15 December 2016
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN1 1LY
← Back to All Properties