38, TOWNSEND CLOSE, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST

RG12 0XE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£162,500
Last Sold Price
18 November 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.1%
Price Change
+£46,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£162,500+40.1%
Sold on 18 November 2004
Terraced
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,000+54.8%
Sold on 16 June 2000
Terraced
+£41,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,950
Sold on 30 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1