Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
145, SOUTHWELL CLOSE, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM16 6AZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.8%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£240,000
+21.8%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£197,000
+34.9%
Sold on 15 January 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£146,000
+2.8%
Sold on 8 August 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,000
Sold on 27 February 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM16 6AZ
← Back to All Properties