Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, AYLESBURY ROAD, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B94 6PB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£400,000
Last Sold Price
12 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.0%
Price Change
+£64,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£400,000
+19.0%
Sold on 12 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£336,000
+52.7%
Sold on 24 January 2020
Semi-Detached
+£116,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£220,000
Sold on 30 March 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B94 6PB
← Back to All Properties