Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, SUMMER HILL STREET, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD7 2LN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£57,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.3%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£57,000
+21.3%
Sold on 15 December 2016
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£47,000
+84.3%
Sold on 3 June 2005
Terraced
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£25,500
+155.0%
Sold on 15 June 2000
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£10,000
Sold on 23 February 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD7 2LN
← Back to All Properties