15, BALDMOOR LAKE ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B23 5QB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£105,000
Last Sold Price
14 February 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+110.0%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£105,000+110.0%
Sold on 14 February 2014
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£50,000+33.3%
Sold on 19 October 2007
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,500-14.8%
Sold on 13 December 2002
Terraced
-£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 16 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1