Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, VINCENT ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR1 4HH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£131,500
Last Sold Price
1 November 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.2%
Price Change
+£1,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£131,500
+1.2%
Sold on 1 November 2011
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+233.3%
Sold on 24 October 2006
Terraced
+£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 28 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR1 4HH
← Back to All Properties