Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
80, EDGEWAY ROAD, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY4 3NH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,500
Last Sold Price
18 July 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+94.3%
Price Change
+£41,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£85,500
+94.3%
Sold on 18 July 2005
Terraced
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,000
+13.0%
Sold on 22 March 2002
Terraced
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,950
Sold on 14 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY4 3NH
← Back to All Properties