4, DORINCOURT, TALBOT ROAD, PRENTON, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE

CH43 2HH

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£165,000
Last Sold Price
1 December 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+201.6%
Price Change
+£110,300 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£165,000+201.6%
Sold on 1 December 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£110,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,700
Sold on 29 November 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1