59, WELLINGER WAY, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER

LE3 1RG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£130,000
Last Sold Price
5 June 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1577.4%
Price Change
+£122,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£130,000+1577.4%
Sold on 5 June 2019
Semi-Detached
+£122,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£7,750-3.1%
Sold on 15 July 1998
Semi-Detached
-£250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£8,000
Sold on 4 December 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1