FLAT 1, CONISTON COURT, 2, DOWNES WAY, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M22 4UD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£149,000
Last Sold Price
17 April 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.6%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£149,000+40.6%
Sold on 17 April 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£106,000+52.9%
Sold on 28 October 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,655 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,345
Sold on 31 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1