14, BOOTHS FIELDS, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS

CV6 6GH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£141,500
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+214.4%
Price Change
+£96,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£141,500+214.4%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Terraced
+£96,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000+125.0%
Sold on 7 April 2003
Terraced
+£24,998 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,002
Sold on 11 February 2000
Terraced
Sale #1