28, THORN GROVE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M14 6YJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£154,000
Last Sold Price
19 November 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.2%
Price Change
+£29,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£154,000+23.2%
Sold on 19 November 2021
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000+64.6%
Sold on 18 January 2008
Terraced
+£49,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,950
Sold on 6 March 2003
Terraced
Sale #1