268, WEST WYCOMBE ROAD, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP12 4AB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£244,000
Last Sold Price
8 February 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.6%
Price Change
+£36,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£244,000+17.6%
Sold on 8 February 2008
Semi-Detached
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£207,500+20.6%
Sold on 4 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£172,000
Sold on 20 February 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1