19, CLYDE STREET, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE

PR2 1BA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£85,100
Last Sold Price
4 December 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.7%
Price Change
+£6,100 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£85,100+7.7%
Sold on 4 December 2019
Terraced
+£6,100 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,000+119.4%
Sold on 28 February 2014
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 21 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1