Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, WOOD CLOSE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS7 3RT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.6%
Price Change
+£24,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£130,000
+22.6%
Sold on 13 December 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£106,000
+11.6%
Sold on 7 August 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000
+58.5%
Sold on 27 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950
+46.2%
Sold on 31 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 27 October 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS7 3RT
← Back to All Properties