Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, REDBRIDGE GROVE, HAVANT, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO9 3DF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£233,250
Last Sold Price
20 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.4%
Price Change
+£62,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£233,250
+36.4%
Sold on 20 February 2026
Terraced
+£62,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£171,000
+15.5%
Sold on 17 April 2015
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£148,000
Sold on 29 June 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO9 3DF
← Back to All Properties