17, THE HOMESTEAD, SALE, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M33 6NH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£124,000
Last Sold Price
29 October 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£124,000+0.0%
Sold on 29 October 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,000+50.3%
Sold on 14 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,500+117.1%
Sold on 25 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 23 January 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1