Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
128, OLD KEMPSHOTT LANE, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG22 5EW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£329,250
Last Sold Price
25 September 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.2%
Price Change
+£64,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£329,250
+24.2%
Sold on 25 September 2015
Detached
+£64,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£265,000
Sold on 1 May 2008
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG22 5EW
← Back to All Properties