Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, CAMBRIDGE COURT, CAMBRIDGE ROAD, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
PR9 9PU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£69,950
Last Sold Price
1 February 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.9%
Price Change
+£19,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£69,950
+39.9%
Sold on 1 February 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£50,000
+0.0%
Sold on 27 October 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,000
+20.5%
Sold on 7 December 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,500
Sold on 4 June 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR9 9PU
← Back to All Properties